VÝSLEDKY DO LIGY:
Vánoční závod Žamberk 8.12.20012
ZZO
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Matyášová Alena | Letohrad | 59 | 6 |
2. | Barnet Michal | Náchod - sport | 57 | 5 |
3. | Dostálková Katka | Letohrad | 55 | 4 |
4. | Borkovcová Veronika | Náchod - sport | 55 | 3 |
5. | Kusá Marie | Vysoké Mýto | 55 | 2 |
6. | Borkovcová Pavlína | Náchod - sport | 55 | 2 |
7. | Syrovátková Renata | Náchod - sport | 54 | 2 |
8. | Částek Rostislav | Luková | 54 | 2 |
9. | Fadrná Simona | Letohrad | 54 | 2 |
10. | Barnetová Riana | Náchod - sport | 53 | 2 |
11. | Jindrová Eva | Česká Třebová - Javorka | 52 | 2 |
12. | Lexová Jana | Česká Třebová - Javorka | 49 | 2 |
13. | Prokopcová Kristýna | Luková | 49 | 2 |
14. | Jindrová Eva | Česká Třebová - Javorka | 45 | 2 |
ZM
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Hron Martin | Náchod - sport | 95 | 9 |
2. | Míková Martina | Vysoké Mýto | 89 | 8 |
ZVV1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Jirman Vratislav | Náchod - sport | 187 | 10 |
2. | Jirman Vratislav | Náchod - sport | 186 | 9 |
3. | Šléglová Bohunka | Žamberk | 175 | 8 |
4. | Luňáčková Iveta | Letohrad | 172 | 4 |
ZVV2
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Hrobař Pavel | Letohrad | 186 | 12 |
2. | Muláčková Milada | Žamberk | 171 | 11 |
3. | Vrkoč Ivan | Žamberk | 168 | 10 |
4. | Plívová Romana | Letohrad | 166 | 4 |
IPO 3
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Borkovec Michal | Náchod - sport | 179 | 12 |
2. | Beranová Eva | Žamberk | 175 | 11 |
3. | Strániková Marie | Česká Třebová - Javorka | 174 | 10 |
4. | Štěpánek Zdeněk | Žamberk | 171 | 4 |
5. | Řeháková Dana | Luková | 165 | 4 |
Moravskotřebovský závod 24.11.2012
ZZO
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Dostálková Kateřina | Letohrad | 59 | 6 |
2. | Jirmanová Zuzana | Náchod - sport | 59 | 5 |
3. | Fadrná Simona | Letohrad | 58 | 4 |
4. | Šmída Vladimír | Moravská Třebová | 56 | 3 |
5. | Remeš Pavel ml. | Náchod - sport | 56 | 2 |
6. | Finsterle Jan | Moravská Třebová | 55 | 2 |
7. | Neubauerová Jarmila | Moravská Třebová | 54 | 2 |
8. | Silberová Dita | Letohrad | 52 | 2 |
9. | Sýkorová Michaela | Moravská Třebová | 51 | 2 |
10. | Borkovcová Pavlína | Náchod - sport | 50 | 2 |
11. | Míková Martina | Vysoké Mýto | 44 | 2 |
ZM
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Míková Martina | Vysoké Mýto | 92 | 9 |
2. | Kořenská Denisa | Náchod - sport | 76 | 8 |
ZVV1 poslušnost
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Matyášová Alena | Letohrad | 92 | 6 |
2. | Borkovcová Veronika | Náchod - sport | 89 | 5 |
3. | Luňáčková Iveta | Letohrad | 85 | 4 |
4. | Hrobařová Markéta | Letohrad | 85 | 3 |
5. | Osmanová Nikola | Letohrad | 83 | 2 |
ZVV1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Jirman Vratislav | Náchod - sport | 187 | 10 |
2. | Jirman Vratislav | Náchod - sport | 185 | 9 |
3. | Prchalová Jana | Moravská Třebová | 169 | 8 |
4. | Šléglová Bohuslava | Žamberk | 160 | 4 |
5. | Chmelíčková Sylva | Žamberk | 160 | 4 |
6. | Zatloukal Karel | Moravská Třebová | 149 | 4 |
ZVV2
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Hrobař Pavel | Letohrad | 182 | 12 |
2. | Plívová Romana | Letohrad | 176 | 11 |
3. | Vrkoč Ivan | Žamberk | 152 | 10 |
IPO 3
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Borkovec Michal | Náchod - sport | 181 | 12 |
2. | Stráníková Marie | Česká Třebová - Javorka | 173 | 11 |
Kyšperecká Noc 13.10.2012
ZZO
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1 | Plívová Romana | Letohrad | 59 | 6 |
2.. | Borkovcová P. | Náchod - sport | 57 | 5 |
3. | Syrovátková R. | Náchod - sport | 57 | 4 |
4. | Dostálková K. | Letohrad | 56 | 3 |
5. | Bárnet M. | Náchod - sport | 55 | 2 |
6. | Fadrná Simona | Letohrad | 54 | 2 |
7. | Nováková R. | Žamberk | 53 | 2 |
8. | Barnetová R. | Náchod - sport | 52 | 2 |
9. | Hrobařová M. | Letohrad | 52 | 2 |
10. | Částek R. | Luková | 51 | 2 |
11. | Remešová V. | Náchod - sport | 50 | 2 |
12. | Remeš P. | Náchod - sport | 48 | 2 |
ZVV1 Poslušnost
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Osmanová N. | Letohrad | 88 | 6 |
2. | Matyášová A. | Letohrad | 83 | 5 |
3. | Borkovcová V. | Náchod - sport | 78 | 4 |
ZM
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Orság J. | Letohrad | 96 | 9 |
2. | Bittner J. | Luková | 66 | 8 |
ZVV1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Jirman V. | Náchod - sport | 183 | 10 |
2. | Jirman V. | Náchod - sport | 182 | 9 |
3. | Borkovec M. | Náchod - sport | 177 | 8 |
4. | Luňáčková I. | Letohrad | 176 | 4 |
ZVV2
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Hrobař P. | Letohrad | 184 | 12 |
2. | Plívová R. | Letohrad | 176 | 11 |
3. | Vrkoč I. | Žamberk | 149 | 10 |
Třebovská stopa 6.10.2012
ZZO
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Lederer L. | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 56 | 6 |
2. | Barnet M. | Náchod - sport | 50 | 5 |
3. | Barnetová R. | Náchod - sport | 50 | 4 |
4. | Syrovátková R. | Náchod - sport | 49 | 3 |
5. | Borkovcová P. | Náchod - sport | 49 | 2 |
6. | Borkovcová V. | Náchod - sport | 47 | 2 |
7. | Řežábková M. | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 44 | 2 |
8. | Najmanová R. | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 43 | 2 |
9. | Zubrická M. | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 42 | 2 |
ZM
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Nováková R. | Žamberk | 89 | 9 |
2. | Dalecká R. | Česká Třebová - Javorka | 82 | 8 |
3. | Nováková R. | Žamberk | 78 | 7 |
4. | Matyášová A. | Letohrad | 77 | 4 |
5. | Krebsová Ž. | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 77 | 4 |
ZVV1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Luňáčková I. | Letohrad | 189 | 10 |
2. | Dufek Jiří | Česká třebová - Podhorka | 165 | 9 |
IPO3
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Košková M. | Luková | 223 | 12 |
2. | Dušek R. | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 214 | 11 |
3. | Leksová V. | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 208 | 10 |
Lukovský pohár 8.9.2012
ZVV1 poslušnost
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Dalecká Radka | česká Třebová - Javorka | 97 | 6 |
2. | Borkovcová Veronika | Náchod - sport | 92 | 5 |
3. | Barnet Michal | Náchod - sport | 90 | 4 |
4. | Doleček Josef | Luková | 89 | 3 |
5. | Šléglová Bohuslava | Žamberk | 86 | 2 |
6. | Krebsová Žaneta | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 78 | 2 |
7. | Syrovátková Renata | Náchod - sport | 70 | 2 |
ZM
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Borkovcová Pavlína | Náchod - sport | 90 | 9 |
2. | Bittner Josef | Luková | 72 | 8 |
ZVV 1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Jirman Vratislav | Náchod - sport | 191 | 10 |
2. | Jirman Vratislav | Náchod - sport | 186 | 9 |
3. | Luňáčková Iveta | Letohrad | 184 | 8 |
4. | Hotmar Zdeněk | Vysoké Mýto | 177 | 4 |
5. | Reichlová Zuzana | Česká Třebová - Podhorka | 166 | 4 |
IPO 1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Řehořová Gabriela | Česká Třebová Podhorka | 153 | 10 |
2. | Elsinger Věra | Česká Třebová Javorka | 138 | 9 |
IPO 3
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Beranová Eva | Žamberk | 167 | 12 |
2. | Řeháková Dana | Luková | 163 | 11 |
3. | Borkovec Michal | Náchod - sport | 156 | 10 |
ZPS 1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Honsová Hana | Luková | 164 | 10 |
Vysoké Mýto 16.6.2012
ZVV 1 poslušnost
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Limlová Alena | Vysoké Mýto | 93 | 6 |
2. | Dalecká Radka | Česká Třebová - Javorka | 91 | 5 |
3. | Barnet Michal | Náchod - sport | 88 | 4 |
4. | Remeš Pavel | Náchod - sport | 85 | 3 |
5. | Kořenská Denisa | Náchod - sport | 84 | 2 |
6. | Matyášová Alena | Letohrad | 80 | 2 |
7. | Divíšek Pavel | Žamberk | 80 | 2 |
8. | Severová Jana | Vysoké Mýto | 78 | 2 |
9. | Janecký Milan | Vysoké Mýto | 78 | 2 |
10. | Pucherová Jaana | Vysoké Mýto | 76 | 2 |
11. | Schwarzová Libuše | Vysoké Mýto | 75 | 2 |
12. | Borkovcová Veronika | Náchod - sport | 74 | 2 |
13. | Káralová Jaroslava | Vysoké Mýto | 71 | 2 |
ZVV1 + IPO 1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Hottmar Zdeněk | Vysoké Mýto | 163 | 10 |
2. | Luňáčková Iveta | Letohrad | 158 | 9 |
IPO 3
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Borkovec Michal | Náchod - sport | 183 | 12 |
2. | Štěpánková Naďa | Žamberk | 156 | 11 |
Česká Třebová - Javorka 19.5.2012
ZZO
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Petra Sixtová | Česká Třebová Javorka | 59 | 6 |
2. | Veronika Borkovcová | Náchod sport | 58 | 5 |
3. | Alena Matyášová | Letohrad | 56 | 4 |
4. | Pavel Divíšek | Žamberk | 55 | 3 |
5. | Lenka Dostálková | Letohrad | 55 | 2 |
6. | Rostislav Částek | Luková | 53 | 2 |
7. | Renata Zárubová | Česká Třebová Javorka | 51 | 2 |
8. | Pavel Remeš ml. | Náchod sport | 48 | 2 |
9. | Soňa Šmajzrová | Česká Třebová Podhorka | 44 | 2 |
10. | Radka Rybková | Česká Třebová Javorka | 42 | 2 |
11. | Kamila Veselá | Česká Třebová Javorka | 42 | 2 |
12. | Michal Dúbrava | Luková | 42 | 2 |
13. | Iva Mikysková | Luková | 39 | 2 |
ZVV1 poslušnost
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Radka Dalecká | Česká Třebová Javorka | 92 | 6 |
2. | Michal Barnet | Náchod sport | 89 | 5 |
3. | Pavel Remeš | Náchod sport | 79 | 4 |
4. | Denisa Kořenská | Náchod sport | 72 | 3 |
ZVV1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Pavel Hrobař | Letohrad | 188 | 10 |
2. | Jakub Faltus | Letohrad | 185 | 9 |
3. | Milada Muláčková | Žamberk | 180 | 8 |
4. | Iveta Luňáčková | Letohrad | 174 | 4 |
5. | Martin Poslušný | Česká Třebová Javorka | 172 | 4 |
6. | Jana Lexová | Česká Třebová Javorka | 169 | 4 |
7. | Kateřina Konopáčová | Česká Třebová Javorka | 160 | 4 |
ZMMP
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Anna Janečková | Česká Třebová Javorka | 99 | 9 |
IPO 1
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Michaela Rejmanová | Luková | 163 | 10 |
2. | Věra Elsinger | Česká Třebová Javorka | 162 | 9 |
3. | Gabriela Řehořová | Česká Třebová Podhorka | 155 | 8 |
IPO 3
POŘADÍ | JMÉNO PSOVODA | ORGANIZACE | BODY CELKEM | BODY DO LIGY |
1. | Michal Borkovec | Náchod sport | 189 | 12 |
2. | Marie Strániková | Česká Třebová Javorka | 189 | 11 |
3. | Naďa Štěpánková | Žamberk | 178 | 10 |
4. | Dana Řeháková | Luková | 178 | 4 |
5. | Ivan Vrkoč | Žamberk | 149 | 4 |